+7 (4212) 274 260

+7 (4212) 274 292

Г. Хабаровск, Большой Аэродром, квартал ДОС 10А

 

 

Черные пояса ВРМОКК

7 ДАН

Пукас В.В. Хабаровск

5 ДАН

Иванов А. Б. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Исаков Е. Н. Хабаровск
Классен А.В. Иркутск
Чупров Н. М. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Со Ден Гун Южно-Сахалинск

4 ДАН

Башкиров Е. А.

ЕАО, Николаевка

Ганиева Н.

Хабаровск
Бех В. Н. Арсеньев
Ефремов В.Л. Артем
Лунев Д.А. Иркутск
Мохирев В. Э. Хабаровск
Назаров С. В. Советская Гавань
Пермяков О.Г. Амурск
Пестерев В.А. Находка
Попов А. И.  ЕАО, Биробиджан
Потехин Д.  ЕАО, Биробиджан
Пукас А.В. Хабаровск
Расулов Р.А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Савин Е.И. Владивосток
Семченко Р. Хабаровск
Скибин А.И. Улан-Удэ
Балтажиева Е. В. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Тимофеев В.Н. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Щербаков Д.И. Находка
Шпорт В.И Хабаровск

3 ДАН

Аннин А.В. Находка
Екимов В.А. ЕАО, Николаевка
Бельдягин С.А Иркутск
Бобик А. Б. Советская Гавань
Таушанкова В.Л. Советская Гавань
Воропаев Е.В. Хабаровск
Григорский Г.А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Денисова Д.С. Хабаровск
Забелин И. Владивосток
Засорина К.С. Хабаровск
Ишаев В.И. Хабаровск
Капанадзе Г.В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Кицанов А. Иркутск
Коваленко А. В. Хабаровск
Козанашвили Г. Х. Нерюнгри
Курохта Д. С. Хабаровск
Провкова Е. Владивосток
Пчелин А.А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Пукас Д. В. Хабаровск
Семенов С. В. Амурск
Скурихин Е. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Смирнов А. Ю. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Тиллаев Т. Т. Лучегорск
Трухин А. Владивосток
Хан Э. Уссурийск
Хван В. И. Хабаровск
Чикин А. Иркутск
Чупров Р.Н. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Шевель А.Н. Петропавловск-Камчатский

2 ДАН

Аветисян А.Р. Иркутск
Азимов С. Ахмедали оглы  Петропавловск-Камчаткий
Артихович З.С Хабаровск
Вайцешек Р. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Власов В. Амурск
Воробьев А.А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Глушак С.С. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Голубовский В.И. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Денисов С.А. Хабаровск
Екимов В. п.Николаевка
Ермольев А. Хабаровск
Ермольев В. Хабаровск
Жидков М.А. Хабаровск
Змеев Е.А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Золотовский А. Амурск
Казанцев О. Амурск
Калякин В.В  Артём
Кантемиров В.  ЕАО
Киреев А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Князев Р.В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Копылов П.П. Находка
Куприянов В.Б Иркутск
Куфлин Д. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Макайкин В. Южно-Сахалинск
Мамедов Н. Хабаровск
Мамонов К. Владивосток
Манукян К. Арсеньев
Матвиенко В. Иркутск
Мунтяну П. Арсеньев
Нестеров В. Владивосток
Овчинников С.А. Владивосток
Панков В.В Фокино
Панфилов В. Краснокаменск
Панченко В. Хабаровск
Поворотницев А.Н. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Подшивалов О. Борзя
Прокопьев А.В. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Прудников Е. ЕАО
Псарев К. Хабаровск
Рамазанов Р.Ч Артём
Романюк И. Н.  Большой Камень
Рэцой Д.И. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Сафронова О.М. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Семенова О. (Гоцкая) Амурск
Симонов А. Анадырь
Соловьев И. Советская Гавань
Титов Ю. А Южно-Сахалинск
Томилов И. Иркутск
Тюнис Е.В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Тюрин А.В. Лучегорск
Филиппов В. Советская Гавань
Фролов Е. Арсеньев
Хван М. Хабаровск
Чен Е. Владивосток
Черных А. Хабаровск
Шарипов Р. Хабаровск
Шимко Н.А. Южно-Сахалинск

1 ДАН

Абжалил Кызы Гулканай Иркутск
Абраюков А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Аверин Е. Магадан
Анохин А. Хабаровск
Аристов А. Ю.  Хабаровск
Астахов В. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Атласов Д. Находка
Баженов В. Советская Гавань
Байбенкова М. Хабаровск
Батаева Л. (Иванова)  Хабаровск
Бельдягина (Глухова) М. Иркутск
Березовский А. Южно-Сахалинск
Бондарец С. Чита
Борисенко Н. Хабаровск
Ботов Е. Иркутск
Брагин В.   ЕАО
Бубенко С. Магадан
Бурденко О. ЕАО
Вахабов Г. Амурск
Волков А. Л. Советская Гавань
Ворожбит А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Василишин В. Южно-Сахалинск
Выштыкайло С. Советская Гавань
Гагиев С. М. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Галайда А.В. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Гарченко А. В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Глебов Д.А Ангарск
Головко А. Южно-Сахалинск
Голубенко А. Амурск
Горбатко А.Л Братск
Горбунов А. ЕАО
Гордеев А. Советская Гавань
Гордиенко С. Находка
Гоцкая Л. (Соломанина) Амурск
Гришин М. Владивосток
Гусевский Л. Иркутск
Гусейнов А.Г. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Данилов П.М. Хабаровск
Демидов В. ЕАО
Демирчян Е.  Владивосток
Ден-Де-Нам Южно-Сахалинск
Деревянко О. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Дмитриев В. Хабаровск
Дмитриенко Алексей Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Дмитриенко Антон Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Дружинин А. Амурск
Дузеев Н. Арсеньев
Дюлюков С. Хабаровск
Екимов М. А.  ЕАО, Николаевка
Елисейкин Н. Хабаровск
Емельянов К. Хабаровск
Ефремов Д. ЕАО
Жапаров Г. Владивосток
Жук М. Иркутск
Жураковский Е. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Забиран А. Новицкое
Задорожный С.А. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Зайкин Е. Советская Гавань
Зарипов Т. Хабаровск
Захаров В. Находка
Захаров Р.В. Артём
Зацепин Д. Владивосток
Зейналов В Артем
Землянухин Р. В. Артем
Золотовский К. Амурск
Иваненко Э. Иркутск
Иванов И. Амурск
Игнатова И. В. Хабаровск
Казак В. Южно-Сахалинск
Казаков Д. Находка
Кантемиров А.Г. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Канцеров А. В.  Находка
Капитонов Э. Чита
Катасонов О. Хабаровск
Кафарова Г.В Хабаровск
Ким А. Хабаровск
Ким Т. Хабаровск
Кириков П. Хабаровск
Климович П. Иркутск
Кобельков А. Находка
Ковалев И. Находка
Коваленко А. Хабаровск
Козлов А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Козырев М. ЕАО
Кокорин А. Иркутск
Конопкин С. Владивосток
Копылов К. Хабаровск
Кореновский В.В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Корнев Д. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Коршунов И. ЕАО
Крамаренко С. Хабаровск
Кубанов К. Иркутск
Кузенков Ю. Г.  Владивосток
Кузовой А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Кузьменко М. Иркутск
Курбанов С.П. Дальнереченск
Курдюмов А. Хабаровск
Куркан С.В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Лаврик Р. С. Артем
Лаврушин П. Хабаровск
Лапенков С. Амурск
Левашов А. Южно-Сахалинск
Левицкий Е. Благовещенск
Лодянов Е.В. Лучегорск
Лопатин С. Хабаровск
Лунева Е. Иркутск
Лякишев В. Амурск
Макайкин В. Южно-Сахалинск
Мажирина Ю. Иркутск
Мазур Д. И.  Южно-Сахалинск
Мальцев А. Южно-Сахалинск
Манукян А. Иркутск
Матвеев М. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Медведев А. ЕАО, Биробиджан
Меланич А. Хабаровск
Михайлов А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Михалев А. Советская Гавань
Мищенко Е.Н. Южно-Сахалинск
Москаленко А. Иркутск
Москвин К. Владивосток
Мотре А. Советская Гавань
Мурзин А. Находка
Назаров А. Бикин
Назаров И. Находка
Найденов Д. Хабаровск
Недозрелов В.В Амурск
Некоз Н. Хабаровск
Немиш И. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Нестерчук А. Владивосток
Нечаев Р. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Никифоров Д. Владивосток
Ничкасов И. ЕАО
Нонцев И. Иркутск
О Саша Южно-Сахалинск
Обухов С. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Ом Н.Д Артём
Осидулов Д. Южно-Сахалинск
Остапенко М. Южно-Сахалинск
Пак С.С. Владивосток
Панков А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Панченко А. Хабаровск
Пермяков А. Амурск
Перфильев А. Иркутск
Песков Е. ЕАО
Петрашов Н. Находка
Петров С. Южно-Сахалинск
Платонов В.В. Хабаровск
Побережный А. Иркутск
Подшивалов Н. Иркутск
Половников И. Хабаровск
Прибылов Н. Амурск
Разуменко О. Хабаровск
Раковец С.М. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Руфиев И. Бюль Бюль Оглы Улан-Удэ
Рэцой Д. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Рябцев Е.М. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Рядинский К. Иркутск
Савенко А. Хабаровск
Савчин А. Иркутск
Савчин П. Иркутск
Сазонов В.А. Советская Гавань
Салманов А. Г. Хабаровск
Самойлов М. Владивосток
Самсонов А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сафронов В. ЕАО
Седых И. Иркутск
Семенова С. Иркутск
Сивухов И. Иркутск
Сидоренко А. Южно-Сахалинск
Сизоненко Ю. Владивосток
Синенко Д.В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Скачкова Н.П ЕАО, Биробиджан
Скрипников С.Н. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Слинько И. Хабаровск
Смирнов К. Нерюнгри
Соколов А. Н. Хабаровск
Соколов П. Иркутск
Со-Янь-Чаль Южно-Сахалинск
Степанов А. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Стрельченко Ю. Черногорск
Сувориков Я. Иркутск
Сурин Д. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Талавла М. М. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Татауров Д. Иркутск
Ташлыкова А. Хабаровск
Толстик Г. Иркутск
Тюнис Е. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Фегер П.Н. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Федоров С. Комсомольск
Федоров С. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Фомин А. Советская Гавань
Хвостиков А. Хабаровск
Хмылев А. Советская Гавань
Хоснетдинов И. Нерюнгри
Чепурных А. Хабаровск
Черкашин Д. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Чесноков А. Арсеньев
Чупринина И. Южно-Сахалинск
Чураков В. Южно-Сахалинск
Чуркин А. В. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Шабалин Г. Находка
Ше М.К Артём
Шевель Н.А. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Шевчук Н. Хабаровск
Шелков С. Нерюнгри
Шерстнев С. Нерюнгри
Шестаков В.М. Петропавловск-Камчатский
Штепа И. Хабаровск
Шувалов И. А.  Владивосток
Шулекин А. Советская Гавань
Щербаков И. Хабаровск
Щербаков Р. Находка
Щербанос А. Амурск
Щербак А Находка
Ярунгин К. Находка
Яцухно А. Иркутск
Яцухно И. Иркутск